Regionais
- Regional Metropolitana
Alvorada, Arroio dos Ratos, Barra do Ribeiro, Butiá, Cachoeirinha, Canoas, Capão da Canoa, Esteio, Gravataí, Guaíba, Osório, Porto Alegre, Santo Antônio da Patrulha , São Jerônimo, Sapucaia do Sul, Torres, Tramandaí e Viamão.
Contato:
Delegado Regional: Hilário Bassotto
Colégio Santa Inês - Porto Alegre
Telefone: (51) 3331 9111
E-mail: hilario.bassotto@gmail.com; hilario@santainesrs.com.br
- Regional Noroeste
Cerro Largo, Cruz Alta, Frederico, Westphalen, Horizontina, Ijuí, Palmeira das Missões, Panambi, Santa Rosa, Santo Ângelo, São Borja, Três Passos e Três de Maio.
Contato:
Delegado Regional: Sedelmo Desbessel
Centro Fred. J. Logemann - Horizontina
Telefone: (55) 3537-7700
Email: desbesselsedelmo@cfjl.com.br
- Regional Planalto
Carazinho, Erechim, Getúlio Vargas, Ibirubá, Lagoa Vermelha, Marau, Nova Araçá, Não-me-toque, Passo Fundo, Sarandi e Soledade.
Contato:
Delegado Regional: Ir. Elci Favaretto
Colégio Notre Dame - Passo Fundo
Telefone: (54) 3312 2424
Email: elcirf@notredame.org.br
- Regional Serra
Antônio Prado, Bento Gonçalves, Canela, Carlos Barbosa, Caxias do Sul, Farroupilha, Flores da Cunha, Garibaldi, Gramado, Guaporé, Nova Petrópolis, Nova Prata, Serafina Corrêa, Vacaria e Veranópolis.
Contato:
Delegada Regional: Marina Matiello
Colégio São Carlos - Caxias do Sul
Telefone: (54) 3220-3700
- Regional Centro
Alegrete, Arroio do Tigre, Dom Pedrito, Itaqui, Júlio de Castilhos, Santa Maria, Santana do Livramento, Santiago, São Gabriel, São Sepé, Tupanciretã e Uruguaiana.
Contato:
Delegada Regional: Maria Ângela Baldi
Colégio Marista - Santa Maria
Telefone: (55) 3220-6300
E-mail: maria.baldi@maristas.org.br
- Regional Vale Taquari
Anta Gorda, Arroio do Meio, Encantado, Estrela, Lajeado, Roca Sales, Taquari e Teutônia.
Contato:
Delegado Regional: Rodrigo Maurício Ulrich
CEAT - Lajeado
Telefone: (51) 3748-7000
E-mail: direcao@ceat.net- Regional Vale dos Sinos, Caí e Paranhana
Araricá, Campo Bom, Dois Irmãos, Estância Velha, Feliz, Igrejinha, Ivoti, Montenegro, Novo Hamburgo, Rolante, Sapiranga, São Leopoldo e Taquara.
Contato:
Delegado Regional: Ivan Renner
Colégio Sinodal - São Leopoldo
Telefone: (51) 3037-2396
Email: ivan@sinodal.com.br- Regional Sul
Bagé, Camaquã, Canguçu, Pedro Osório, Pelotas, Rio Grande, Santa Vitória do Palmar e São Lourenço do Sul.
Contato:
Delegado: Volnei Mathies Filho
Colégio Sinodal Alfredo Simon-Pelotas
Telefone: (53) 3273-9400
E-mail: direcao@colegiosimon.com.br
Delegado Adjunto: Ênio Ferreira
Escola Santa Mônica - Pelotas
Telefone: (53) 3227-4281
E-mail: enio@escolasantamonica.com.br
- Regional Vale do Rio Pardo
Cachoeira do Sul, Candelária, Rio Pardo, Santa Cruz do Sul, Venâncio Aires e Vera Cruz
Contato:
Delegado: Nei César Morsch
Colégio Marista São Luis – Santa Cruz
Telefone: (51) 3713-8500
Email: nei.morsch@maristas.org.br- Regional Missões
Ijuí, Panambi, Cruz Alta, Santo Ângelo, Caibaté e São Borja
Contato:
Delegada Regional: Maria do Carmo Uggeri Beltrame
Colégio Teresa Verzeri - Santo Ângelo
Telefone: (55) 3312-2327